Teacher/Classroom List

 

 

TEACHERS

ROOM

Subject

1

Baker, Richard

A306

Sci 8

2

Batalla, Ryan

A302

Accel 7

3

Baylon, Calvin

PE

PE 7/8

4

Beisel, Susan

C206

Sci 7

5

Berthiaume, Hank

202/203

GTT/Wheel P6

6

Bishop, Brad

PE

PE 8

7

Brown, Cameron

102

Band/Orch/Wheel

8

Carambas, Carrie

  PE 

PE 6

9

Carter, Sharon

PE/A102

PE 7/Wheel P1 A102

10

Cena, Eleanor

C202

Accel 7/Math 8

11

Chalupsky, Jean

B205

Eng 8/SOS P5

12

Coleman, Jennifer

 

Mild/Mod

13

Cook, Maryann

C203

Math 7

14

Cranford, Andree

C302

Mild/Mod

15

Custer, Alisa

B303

Eng 6

16

DiPietro, Laura

C301

Hist 7

17

Doerner, Samantha

C106

Sci 7/8

18

Forrest, Beulah 

201/203

Art/Dig

19

Fox, Suzanne

C304

Hist 7

20

Garcia, Nancy

B305

Eng 7

21

Giertych, Ryan

C101/C102

Mod/Severe

22

Gilbert, Collin

A106

Math 7/Sci 7

23

Gordon, Jacqueline

C204

Mild/Mod

24

Gray, David

PE

PE 6

25

Guiles, Ronald

A105

Hist 8

26

Hagstrom, Chris

A204

Accel 6/Math 6

27

Hodapp, David

PE

PE 8

28

Honda, David

A303

Math 8/

29

Hurl, Tyler

B105

Eng 8

30

Ingles, Jolynn

B204

Eng 6/SS P3

31

Karch, Wendy

B304

Eng 6/7 SM

32

Kelley, Ayesha

C201

Mild/Mod

33

Kiss, Mary

B301

Eng 6/SS P6

34

Kole, Erin

B104/206

Eng 6/Wheel

35

Lavigne, Tyler

B306

Sci 6,7/PE

36

Lavine, Lynda

B101

Eng 7/ALD

37

Lawrence, Peter

C305

Hist 7/8

38

Martinez, Pilar

A205

Eng 7/Yearbook

39

McCarthy, Janel

PE

PE 6/7

40

McDaniel, Tammy

B302

Eng 6/SS P4

41

Parr, Katharine

B102

Eng 8/SOS

42

Power, Ronnie

A201

Span 1/2/3/4

43

Rick, John

A304

AIM

44

Rick, Julie

A305

Math 6/Accel 6

45

Russell, Jeffrey

B201/B202

Theater/ASB P3 - A101

46

Russell, Suzy

A103

Eng 8/Hist 8

47

Salazar, Eva

A203

Math 8/AIM

48

Schulze, Luke

101

Choir/Wheel/Eng 7 P3

49

Schumacher, Erin

A206

Sci 8

50

Shoemaker, Rebecca

A104

Hist 7

51

Spaeth, Nancy

C205

SS

52

Swartzlander, Cheryl

C306

Sci 7

53

Taitague, Crystal

C101/C102

Mod/Severe

54

Taylor, Mary

A202

Span 1/2/Wheel P4

55

Thalman, Heather

C204

Mild/Mod

56

Thompson, James

C302

Mild/Mod

57

Watkins, Sarah

A301

Math 6

58

Weinheimer, Amy

B106

Sci 8

59

Wright, Andrea

B103/206

Eng 6/Wheel P1

60

Wright, Timothy

B206

Sci 6

61

Zangara-Mason, Francesca 

C303

Hist 8