Marshall Athletics Lunchtime Sports » Basketball Schedule & Standings

Basketball Schedule & Standings

 Click Here for the complete Schedule & Standings

Games for 3rd week of the league (Some teams have byes)
             
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Division 1
Untz   vs. Baddies   10:50 AM Court 5
Slow but Fast   vs. Chicos Grande   10:50 AM Court 1
Tacko's Fathers   vs. Shrek's Apostles   10:50 AM Court 2
Playoff Mode   vs. Stephen's Hand   10:50 AM Court 3
Wakanda Big Daddy   vs. My Eyes are Up Here   10:50 AM Court 4
Division 2
Bad   vs. To Momma es Guapo   10:50 AM Court 6
Ballers   vs. Boiled Banana's   10:50 AM Court 7
Wasians   vs. Chef Boyardee   10:50 AM Court 10
Alley-oops   vs. Mushrooms   10:50 AM Court 8
Snakes   vs. Squirrels   10:50 AM Court 9
Boyos Numero Dos   vs. BBC   10:50 AM Court 11
Division 3
20 Dollar Ballers   vs. San Diego 49rs   10:50 AM Court 13
Big Baller Branders   vs. Finding Big Daddies   10:50 AM Court 16
Massage Therapists   vs. Finding Purple Dolphins   10:50 AM Court 15
Sketcher's Squad   vs. G.O.A.T.S.   10:50 AM Court 12
Soccer Moms   vs. Gecko Insurance   10:50 AM
Court 14
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Division 1
Toon Sqwade   vs. Tacko's Fathers   10:50 AM Court 3
Quakers   vs. Slow but Fast   10:50 AM Court 5
Chicos Grande   vs. Untz   10:50 AM Court 4
Shrek's Apostles   vs. Baddies   10:50 AM Court 1
Failures   vs. Wakanda Big Daddy   10:50 AM Court 2
Division 2
To Momma es Guapo   vs. Tupperwear   10:50 AM Court 7
First_Boyos   vs. Bad   10:50 AM Court 9
Ballers   vs. Wasians   10:50 AM Court 11
Wet like Water   vs. Chef Boyardee   10:50 AM Court 6
BBC   vs. Boiled Banana's   10:50 AM Court 10
Snakes   vs. Boyos Numero Dos   10:50 AM Court 8
Division 3
Finding Big Daddies   vs. Massage Therapists   10:50 AM Court 15
Finding Purple Dolphins   vs. Big Baller Branders   10:50 AM Court 13
San Diego 49rs   vs. Flex Tapers   10:50 AM Court 12
20 Dollar Ballers   vs. Your Mom Cheers for Me   10:50 AM Court 16
Waves   vs. Gecko Insurance   10:50 AM Court 14